IT STARTS WITH US

City of Corpus Christi Employees:

Click Here to Take the Pledge and Win a Prize!

All who take the pledge will be given a scratch-off card to win a "Leave It Better" drink tumbler, a cooler, doggy cleanup bags, or a lunch bag. Cards will be distributed to each department every Friday. If you took the online or written pledge and did NOT receive your card within the week, please contact your supervisor.

To City of Corpus Christi Employees:

Earlier this year, the City embarked on a community wide initiative to educate and eradicate litter. We put together a team to come up with an innovative public awareness campaign that addresses litter in four key areas; ordinance revisions, education, measurement and enforcement.

The "Leave It Better than You Found It" campaign encourages all residents to get involved and pick up litter when you see it. Please join me in taking the pledge to clean up the City. It's simple; when you see trash lying around, pick it up and throw it away, or recycle it. Signing the pledge makes you eligible to win prizes. See all of the details at www.leaveitbettercc.com

Take the pledge to leave it better than you found it. The rewards are great for all of us, and it starts with you and me!

Sincerely,
City of Corpus Christi Leave it Better
Ron Olson
City Manager

See whose taken the pledge already!

Barbara Bailey - Accounting
Arlene Medrano - ACM
Alice Acuna - ACM Public Works
Christopher Silva - AMR-AMI\Water
Shannon K. Ingleka - Avation
Alex Trevino - Aviation
Ariel Torres - Aviation
Carl Gross - Aviation
Carlos Lazo - Aviation
Ceal Moggiochi - Aviation
Crispin Relino, Jr. - Aviation
Diana Casarez - Aviation
Diana Pickett - Aviation
Garry A. Gomez - Aviation
Irene Segovia - Aviation
Irene Segovia - Aviation
Irma Sequra - Aviation
Jeramiah Lechler - Aviation
Jesus D. Moreno - Aviation
Joe Ruiz - Aviation
Joel Sosa - Aviation
Joel Sosa - Aviation
John Hyland - Aviation
John Johnson - Aviation
Joseph Grooms - Aviation
Lance Miller - Aviation
Laura Ramsey - Aviation
Louis Lanes - Aviation
MariaIrma Trevino - Aviation
Mario Tapia - Aviation
Mark Perez - Aviation
Norma R. Ortiz - Aviation
Pedro Castillo - Aviation
Peter Voss - Aviation
Ray Gwinn - Aviation
Ricardo Cantu - Aviation
Rose Rodriguez - Aviation
Sergio Duenes - Aviation
Shelly Dixon - Aviation
Suzi Alonzo - Aviation
Victor Gonzalez - Aviation
Yvette P. Cavazos - Aviation
Laura Daisy Reyes - Budget
Carol Tilley - Call Center
Gracie Franco - Call Center
Nora Eufracio - Call Center
Tara Davis - Call Center
Terry Lugo - Call Center
Alex Barabanon - Capital Programs
Ashley Sotello - Capital Programs
Bobby Herraid - Capital Programs
Clarissa Johnson - Capital Programs
Grace Gonzalez - Capital Programs
Grace Limas - Capital Programs
Gracie Mesa - Capital Programs
Holly Houghton - Capital Programs
James Harris - Capital Programs
Jamie Pyle - Capital Programs
Jennifer Wilson - Capital Programs
Jessica Fiveash - Capital Programs
Jim Boyle - Capital Programs
Jorge Chavez - Capital Programs
Linda Siguentes - Capital Programs
Mary Ann Reedy - Capital Programs
Ruth Brown - Capital Programs
Senona Casas - Capital Programs
Suzana Ortega - Capital Programs
Sylvia Arriaga - Capital Programs
Trina Haley - Capital Programs
Troy Tijerina - Capital Programs
Vicky Marsden - Capital Programs
Orlando Sanchez - CCIA
Dianna Ponce - CCPD
Melissa Castro - CCPD
Clifford Bost - CCPD - Crime Prevention
Sheena Armstrong - CCPD - Metrocom
Arlene Madali Cordell - CCPD Crime Prevention
Candace Garcia - CCPD-MetroCom
Debra Puente - CCPD-MetroCom
Maria Dalrymple - CCPD-Metrocom
Sendna Fernandez - CCPD-Metrocom
Holly Tyree - City Manager's Office
Monique Lerma - City Secretart
Lisa Hernandez - City Secretary
Mary Ann Pena - City Secretary
Martha Quinoz - CMO
Brenda Grijalva - Code Enforcement
Gilbert Cipriano - Code Enforcement
Glenda Doner - Code Enforcement
Jaime Guerrero - Code Enforcement
Michael Gutierrez - Code Enforcement
Rachel Ramirez - Code Enforcement
Rhonda Soliz Silguero - Code Enforcement
Teresa Santaria - Code Enforcement
Theresa C. Blount - Code Enforcement
Diana T Garza - Code Enforcement Div of CCPD
Kim Womack - Communication Department
Brooks Hooper - Communications
Yvette Torres - Communications
Dora Gomez - Community Development
Anastasia Gomez - Development Services
Beverly Lang-Priestley - Development Services
Yvette Francis (Dodd) - Development Services
KENE SAPENTER - DEVELOPMENT SERVICES DEPT
robert cantu - Electrician- wastewater
Ian Clements - Engineering
Noel Villarreal - Engineering
Stephanie Pineda - Engineering
Stephanie Pineda - Engineering
Yolanda Martinez - Engineering
Julio Chavez - Engineering Services
Preeti Shrestha - Engineering Services
Danielle Converse - Environmental & Strategic Initiatives
Lori Bryant - Environmental & Strategic Initiatives
Sharon Bailey Lewis - Environmental and Strategic Initiatives
DeAnna McQueen - EOC
Brent Clayton - ESI
Sandra Rodriguez - ESI
Suzanne Flores - ESI
William J. Green - ESI
Susan Thorpe - Executive
Cindy Ramos - Facilities
Paul Chatman - Facilities
Sandra Aguirre - Facilities
Sandra Aquirre - Facilities
Artie Swails - Facility Maintenance
Kenneth Keiser - Facility Maintenance
Mark Schuman - Facility Maintenance
Paul Chatman - Facility Maintenance
Adriana Berlanga - Finance
Cris Hinojosa - Finance
Dalia Ann Perez - Finance
Diana Flora - Finance
Diana Silguero - Finance
Dora Alvarado - Finance
Elisa Covington - Finance
Emily Gonzales - Finance
Esmeralda Perez - Finance
Farrah Nash - Finance
Hellen Solis - Finance
Idalia Cabello - Finance
Irma Campos - Finance
Johanna T. Ramirez - Finance
John Ramirez - Finance
Kathy Gonzalez - Finance
Lisa Salinas - Finance
Margaret Cruz - FInance
Priscilla Garza - Finance
Rachel Canales - Finance
Raul Mendez - Finance
Traci Romero - Finance
Venedita Cerda - Finance
Yolanda Davila - Finance
Belinda Cortez - Finance - A/P
Jacey Reeves - Finance - Audit
Kimberly Houston - Finance - Audit
Sarah Arroyo - Finance - Audit
Sarah Arroyo - Finance - Audit
Mary Gonzalez - Finance - Payroll
Orlando Rosales - finance cash management
Jessica Porras - Finance-Accounts Receivable
Deliah Villarreal - Finance-Central Cashier
Sylvia Diaz - Finance-Payroll
Constance P. Sanchez - Financial Services
Billy Delgado - Fire
Monette Toungate - Fire
Joanne Salge - Fire - LEPC
Alex Blanco - Fire Department
Christina Rodriguez - Fire Department
Mari Munoz - Fire Department
Mickie Flores - Fire Department
Enrique Cantu - Fire Dept.
Olga Carrion - Fire Dept.
Bernadette Del Paz - Fleet
Aaron Villarreal - Gas
Abel Rodriguez - Gas
Andy Benavidez - Gas
Bobby Caraway - Gas
David Aguilar - Gas
E. Luna - Gas
Esther Anzaldua - Gas
Jaime Villa - Gas
Jeff Pantoja - Gas
Joel Gomez - Gas
John Vargas - Gas
Joshua Rubio - Gas
Michael Ovalle - Gas
Michael Puente - Gas
Obed Pena - Gas
Orlando Herrera - Gas
Richard Maza - Gas
Robert Martinez - Gas
Robert Pena - Gas
Corina Saenz - Gas Department
Melissa Espitia - Gas Department
Angel Garza - Gas Dept
Eric Guzman - Gas Dept
John Miranda - Gas Dept
Johnny Zepeda - Gas Dept
Kamrin Martin - Gas Dept
Mike Pena - Gas Dept
Abel Silva - Gas Dept.
Diana Gutierrez - Gas Dept.
Felix E. Gonzalez - Gas Dept.
Frank Casiano - Gas Dept.
Frank Casiano - Gas Dept.
Fred Canchola, Jr. - Gas Dept.
Hector Puebla - Gas Dept.
Jaime Luna - Gas Dept.
Jimmy Ybarra - Gas Dept.
Joe Ayala - Gas Dept.
John Miranda - Gas Dept.
Joseph Zepeda - Gas Dept.
Kenny Galindo - Gas Dept.
Marcus Myles - Gas Dept.
Mauricio Quintero - Gas Dept.
Michael Ovalle - Gas Dept.
Miguel Arredondo - Gas Dept.
Rick Castro - Gas Dept.
Stephen Rowan - Gas Dept.
William A. Morgan - Gas Dept.
Rose Gaona - General Service
Alva Farias - HCD
Antonio Recio, Jr. - HCD
Caleb Brambila - HCD
Gloria Fonseca - HCD
Kelly Fry - HCD
Mona Wells - HCD
Olivia Ferrera - HCD
Olivia Ferrera - HCD
Rosie Rodriguez - HCD
Rudy Bentancourt - HCD
Samantha Dingus - Health - Lab
Mellva Ortiz - Health Dept.
Valerie Requenez - Health District
Arva Farias - Housing & Community Dev
Mona Wells - Housing & Community Dev
Patsy Flores - Housing & Community Dev
Rudy Bentacourt - Housing & Community Dev
Sylvia Ozuna - Housing & Community Dev
Arva Farias - Housing & Community Development
Caleb Brambila - Housing & CommunityDev
Laura Rickerson - Housing and Community Development
Patsy Garcia - Human Relations
Shelley Franco - Human Relations
Wanese Butler - Human Relations
Andrea Brune - Human Resources
Andrea Brune - Human Resources
Irma Martinez - Human Resources
JoAnna Serna - Human Resources
Kristy Glover - Human Resources
Linda K. Longoria - Human Resources
Liza Wisner - Human Resources
Marie D. Cruz - Human Resources
Mario Longoria - Human Resources
Melissa Munoz - Human Resources
Tanya Lara - Human Resources
Tina Belock - Human Resources
Yasmine Chapman - Human Resources
Buck Brice - Legal
Christina Aparicio - Legal
Janet L. Kellogg - Legal
Jeannie Holland - Legal
Josie Castillo - Legal
Josie Castillo - Legal
Laurie L. Garcia - Legal
Lilia Castro - Legal
Lisa Aguilar - Legal
Richard Rodriguez - Legal
Veronica Duenes - Legal
Yvette Aguilar - Legal
Charlene Kaplan - Legal - Human Relations
Raul Vasquez - Legal - Risk
Grace Balli - Legal - Risk Mgmt
Sylvia V. Wilson - Legal-Human Relations Division
Grace Balli - Legal-Risk Mgmt
Daniel Schwartz - Library
Estella Sanchez - Library
Margarett Perez - Library
Margarita Garcia - Library
Rachel Villarreal - Library
Sylvia Sanchez - Library
Loyd E. Houlihan - Management & Budget
Russell Stowers - Management and Budget
Victoria Powell - Marina
Kristina Leal - Mayor's Office
Mayor Nelda Martinez - Mayor's Office
Tara Galvan - Mayor's Office
Sara DeLeon - MetroCom
Bertha Garcia - MIS
Charles Nicholson, III - MIS
David P. Trevino - MIS
Dehlila Salazar - MIS
Donna Flores - MIS
Franciso Franco - MIS
Frank DelosSantos - MIS
Gabriel Cuellar - MIS
Gilbert Gonzalez - MIS
Gloria Posada - MIS
Hector Sanchez - MIS
Herlinda Sanchez - MIS
Israel Ybarra - MIS
Israel Ybarra - MIS
James Martin - MIS
Jeff Martin - MIS
Jesse Carmona - MIS
Juan Rodriguez - MIS
Kevin Watson - MIS
Larry Messer - MIS
Melba Rodriguez - MIS
Ofilia Monzon - MIS
Ozzy Perez - MIS
Philip Sepaush - MIS
Richard Soliz - MIS
Ron Dubuque - MIS
Ron Ramirez - MIS
Rosie E. Ramirez - MIS
Tracey Andreadis - MIS
Cantina Perez - Municipal Court
Amanda Vivian Howard - Office of Environmental and Strategic Initiatives
Christine Garza - Office of Management and Budget
Robert Garcia - OMB
Kathleen Ramos - P&R - SCS
Jessica Landeros - Parks
Domingo Garza - Parks & Rec
Linda Soto - Parks & Rec
Pat Albert - Parks & Rec
Rachel Soliz - Parks & Rec
Rick Montes - Parks & Rec
Andrew Cain - Parks & Recreation
Andy Rodela - Parks & Recreation
Arnold Suarez - Parks & Recreation
Aurelio Perez - Parks & Recreation
Brenda Vasquez - Parks & Recreation
David Soler - Parks & Recreation
Erica Zamora - Parks & Recreation
Frank Selcor - Parks & Recreation
Hector Barrera - Parks & Recreation
Hilda Martinez - Parks & Recreation
Hope Herrera - Parks & Recreation
Jeff Pleasant - Parks & Recreation
Linda Soto - Parks & Recreation
Megan Applewhite - Parks & Recreation
Michael Morris - Parks & Recreation
Pedro Gamez - Parks & Recreation
Rocky Parks - Parks & Recreation
Roel Trejo - Parks & Recreation
Sam Mendel - Parks & Recreation
Santos Villarreal - Parks & Recreation
Stacie Anaya - Parks & Recreation
Elsa Munoz - Parks and Recreation
Rosie Canales - Parks and Recreation
Tess Allan - Parks and Recreation
Jonie Petitta - PD- Crime Prevention
Eliza Rodriguez - PIO
Ida L. Rojas - PIO
Isabel Ramirez - PIO
J. Sue Harris - PIO
Jennifer Esquivel - PIO
Joe Santos - PIO
Leticia Delgado - PIO
Maria T. Garcia - PIO
Norma Davison - PIO
Sherry Carter - PIO
Tracy Saldana - PIO
Yvette Torres - PIO
David Blackmon - Police
Joe Garza - Police
Ronald Sepulveda - Police
Yolanda Bell - Police
Brenda Garza - Police - CID
Charla Hemerly - Police - CID
Chriselda Cisneros - Police - CID
David Zuniga - Police - CID
G. Garcia - Police - CID
Kendra Herrera - Police - CID
Lee Galloway - Police - CID
Marcus Garanzuay - Police - CID
Sarah DeLeon - Police - CID
T.K. Revis - Police - CID
Tracey Cantu - Police - Code Enforcement
Stephen Guhlke - Police - Dept
Carrie Knecht - Police - MetroCom
Charlene DeLosSantos - Police - MetroCom
Daniel Holloway - Police - MetroCom
Jesus Saenz - Police - MetroCom
Kathleen Porche - Police - MetroCom
Priscilla Alvarez - Police - MetroCom
Shauna Perez - Police - MetroCom
Sylvia Utley-May - Police - MetroCom
Tony Martinez - Police - MetroCom
Veronica R. Martinez - Police - MetroCom
Albert Armendariz - Police Dept
Cathy Lancaster - Police Dept
Crystal Bustamante - Police Dept
Inia Campbell - Police Dept
Julie Wyble - Police Dept
Kelly Isaacks - Police Dept
Margarita Montminy - Police Dept
Olga Garcia - Police Dept
Paul Lisowski - Police Dept
Sean McFarland - Police Dept
Virginia Davis - Police Dept
Weldon Weber - Police Dept
Alexandra Sanchez - Police Dept.
Alexandria Castro - Police Dept.
Anthony Zamora - Police Dept.
Arnold Arias - Police Dept.
Brian Raichert - Police Dept.
Camille Whyte - Police Dept.
Carlos Rios - Police Dept.
Chris White - Police Dept.
Christina Cantu - Police Dept.
Christina Roldan - Police Dept.
Connie Aaron - Police Dept.
David Mittalco - Police Dept.
David Perez - Police Dept.
Deanna Riley - Police Dept.
Debra Garcia - Police Dept.
Dolores Rivera - Police Dept.
Elizabeth Anderson - Police Dept.
Elizabeth Villarreal - Police Dept.
Eryca L. Gonzalez - Police Dept.
Gena Pena - Police Dept.
Guadalupe Macias - Police Dept.
Henry Mangum - Police Dept.
Jamie L. Pelfrey - Police Dept.
Jason T. Smith - Police Dept.
Jeanie Dunton - Police Dept.
Jeremy Guerro - Police Dept.
Jesse V. Garcia - Police Dept.
Joann Garcia - Police Dept.
John Little - Police Dept.
Julie Taube - Police Dept.
Katie Heald - Police Dept.
Kim Smith - Police Dept.
Kim Smith - Police Dept.
Laura Munoz - Police Dept.
Laura Ochoa - Police Dept.
Linda Hoagland - Police Dept.
Lisa Newell - Police Dept.
Lorraine Mathews - Police Dept.
Maria Huerta-Garcia - Police Dept.
Maria Marquez - Police Dept.
Mary Charles - Police Dept.
MaShaunda Bryant - Police Dept.
Michelle Gavlik - Police Dept.
Mike Alanis - Police Dept.
Mike Garcia - Police Dept.
Mike Weizel - Police Dept.
Norma Garza - Police Dept.
Ofilia Castillo - Police Dept.
Oscar Zepeda - Police Dept.
Patricia Skurka - Police Dept.
Ramiro Torres - Police Dept.
Richard Alvarez - Police Dept.
Robert Ricky - Police Dept.
Roseanne Wilson - Police Dept.
Rosie Alvarez - Police Dept.
Rosie Guzman - Police Dept.
Rubie Turley - Police Dept.
Sergio Ramirez - Police Dept.
Sherri Watson - Police Dept.
Victor Valdez - Police Dept.
Blandina Costley - Public Heath District
Glenda Grasz - Public Works
Michelle Villarreal Leschper - Public Works
Valerie Gray - Public Works
Evelyn Desrosier - Purchasing
Jose R. Galvan - Purchasing
Mariza Rodriguez - Purchasing
Carlos Garcia - Risk Management
David Solis - Risk Management
Raul Vasquez - Risk Management
Richard Gonzalez - Risk Management
Eduardo V. Ybarra - Solid Waste
Jennifer Alvarez - Solid Waste
Jerry Navarro - Solid Waste
Jesus Hernandez - Solid Waste
Joel Molina - Solid Waste
Jon M. Zuniga - Solid Waste
Keith Tschoepe - Solid Waste
Michael Trevino - Solid Waste
Rene Garcia - Solid Waste
Saul Sifuntes - Solid Waste
Eddy Huerta - Solid Waste - Graffiti
Hector Rodriguez - Solid Waste - Graffiti
Clarence Clark - Solid Waste Operations
Danny Deloy - Solid Waste Operations
Ed Salazar - Solid Waste Operations
Esther Razzo - Solid Waste Operations
Gilbert Montoya - Solid Waste Operations
Gilbert Montoya Jr - Solid Waste Operations
J.R. Poindexter - Solid Waste Operations
Jaime Flores - Solid Waste Operations
Jesus Dimas - Solid Waste Operations
Johnny J. Garcia - Solid Waste Operations
Lawrence Mikolajczyk - Solid Waste Operations
Michelle Zuniga - Solid Waste Operations
Norma Salinas - Solid Waste Operations
Nubia Guerra - Solid Waste Operations
Patricia Gomez - Solid Waste Operations
Paul Bass - Solid Waste Operations
Ricky Bautista - Solid Waste Operations
Tony Benavides - Solid Waste Operations
William F. Thomas - Solid Waste Operations
Allen Morrison - Solid Waste Ops
Allen Morrison - Solid Waste Ops
Anthony Guitron - Solid Waste Ops
Cesario Mungia, Jr. - Solid Waste Ops
Daniel Hernandez - Solid Waste Ops
David Garcia - Solid Waste Ops
David Garza - Solid Waste Ops
Dina Porras - Solid Waste Ops
Eduardo Ybarra - Solid Waste Ops
Eli Sanchez - Solid Waste Ops
Gabriel Doria - Solid Waste Ops
Gerard Navarro - Solid Waste Ops
German Reyes - Solid Waste Ops
German Reyes - Solid Waste Ops
Hector Garza - Solid Waste Ops
Higinio Garcia - Solid Waste Ops
Homer Sullivan - Solid Waste Ops
Jaime P. Lopez - Solid Waste Ops
Javier Molina - Solid Waste Ops
Jesse Alvarado - Solid Waste Ops
Jesus Hernandez - Solid Waste Ops
Joel Molina - Solid Waste Ops
Jon Michael Zuniga - Solid Waste Ops
Jose DeJesus Mendez - Solid Waste Ops
Juan Pena - Solid Waste Ops
Juan Pena - Solid Waste Ops
Juan Perales - Solid Waste Ops
Juan S. Guardiola - Solid Waste Ops
Juan Silvas - Solid Waste Ops
Julian Gonzalez - Solid Waste Ops
Lucio Buenrostro - Solid Waste Ops
Mel Moraida - Solid Waste Ops
Michael Trevino - Solid Waste Ops
Pete H. Garcia - Solid Waste Ops
Roland Salazar - Solid Waste Ops
Rudy Espinosa - Solid Waste Ops
Sabas Rudy Espinoza - Solid Waste Ops
Samuel Vasquez - Solid Waste Ops
Timothy Sampson - Solid Waste Ops
Valerie Acuna - Solid Waste Ops
Vicente Castillo - Solid Waste Ops
Joe Z. Gonzalez - Solid Waste Ops - Graffiti
John T. Gonzales - Solid Waste Ops.
K. Dawn Stubblefield - Solid Waste: Education
Celina Pulcher - Solider Waste Operations
Amos Villarreal - StormWater
Amos Villarreal - StormWater
Ben Saldana - StormWater
Cesario Mungia - StormWater
David Chavez - StormWater
Felix Cantu - StormWater
Juan Schaeffer - Stormwater
Martha Canchola - StormWater
Michael Jimenez - Stormwater
Ramon Rangel - Stormwater
Ramon Rangel - StormWater
Richard Sifuentes - StormWater
Richard Sifuentes - StormWater
Robert E.Roberson - Stormwater
Robert Lopez - Stormwater
Cedric Davis - StormWater Dept.
Gilbert C. Montoya - Street
Jose Arismendi - Street
Juan Hernandez - Street
Angela Ramon - Street Department
Armando Maldonado - Street Dept
Aylton Day - Street Dept
B. David Ruelas - Street Dept
Bryan Chesson - Street Dept
Daniel Cisneros - Street Dept
Daniel Davila - Street Dept
Ed Leonard - Street Dept
Ernest Holt - Street Dept
Jose G. Galvan - Street Dept
Jose Manuel Chavez - Street Dept
Joshua Munguia - Street Dept
Juan Aparicio - Street Dept
Martin Andrade - Street Dept
Matthew Vasquez - Street Dept
Noe R. Galvais - Street Dept
Phillip Salone - Street Dept
Ricardo T. Perez - Street Dept
Rick Flores - Street Dept
Ronnie Hernandez - Street Dept
Al Davila - Street Dept.
Albert C. Montoya - Street Dept.
Albert Ramos, Jr. - Street Dept.
Amos Arrechea - Street Dept.
Andre Leal, Jr. - Street Dept.
Andres Leal, Jr. - Street Dept.
Andres Salinas - Street Dept.
Angela Ramon - Street Dept.
Antonio Arredondo, Jr. - Street Dept.
Antonio G. Rodriguez - Street Dept.
Antonio Medina - Street Dept.
Charles Dickerson - Street Dept.
Chris Maldonaldo - Street Dept.
David Alonzo - Street Dept.
David Deanda - Street Dept.
David Wyble - Street Dept.
Eddie Silvas - Street Dept.
Enrique Elizondo - Street Dept.
Felipe Sanchez - Street Dept.
Frank Soliz - Street Dept.
Greg Gonzalez - Street Dept.
Ignacio Villarreal - Street Dept.
James Schneider - Street Dept.
Jerald Herrara - Street Dept.
Jesse Villanueva - Street Dept.
Joe N. Hernandez - Street Dept.
Joe Salinas, Jr. - Street Dept.
John G. Cantu - Street Dept.
Johnny Martinez - Street Dept.
Johnny Martinez - Street Dept.
Jorge Gomez - Street Dept.
Jorge Zaragoza - Street Dept.
Jose G. DeLaFuente - Street Dept.
Jose R. Garza - Street Dept.
Joseph R. Watson, Jr. - Street Dept.
Juan Escamilla - Street Dept.
Julio Chavez - Street Dept.
Kyle Schuster - Street Dept.
Lucia Gallegos - Street Dept.
Maggie Ware - Street Dept.
Mai-Theresa Bernal - Street Dept.
Mike Amador - Street Dept.
Natalia Menking - Street Dept.
Paul Blanco - Street Dept.
Ramon Sives - Street Dept.
Rene Caceres - Street Dept.
Rob Campo - Street Dept.
Robert Michaels - Street Dept.
Rudy Cisneros - Street Dept.
Secundino Munoz - Street Dept.
Shelly Dohahue - Street Dept.
Sifredo Cavazos - Street Dept.
William Quiroz - Street Dept.
Zeke DeLaFuente - Street Dept.
Terry Vasquez - Street Maint.
Jose De La Fuete - Street Ops
Juan R. Escamilla - Street Ops
Charles Dickerson - Street Services
Aulton Day - Streets
Carlos Garman - Streets
Cesar Hernandez - Streets
Charlie Brooks - Streets
David Deanda - Streets
Felipe Sanchez - Streets
Greg Gonzalez - Streets
Joe Selms - Streets
John Cantu - Streets
Jose Arzola - Streets
Jose Chavez - Streets
Joseph Watson - Streets
Kyle Schuster - Streets
Mike Amador - Streets
Paul Blanco - Streets
Pete Garza - Streets
Ray Gutierrez - Streets
Si Muniz - Streets
Will Quiroz - Streets
Chuck Wishert - Streets Dept
A. Medina - Streets Dept.
Joe Hernandez - Streets Dept.
Juan Aparicio - Streets Dept.
Paul Garza, Jr. - SW
Albert Aguilar - SWS
Adolfo Guerra - Traffic Engineering
B. David Ruelas - Traffic Engineering
Guadalupe Salas - Traffic Engineering
Guaedalupe Salas - Traffic Engineering
Karen Sumpter - Traffic Engineering
Karen Sumpter - Traffic Engineering
Ray Chong - Traffic Engineering
Renee Couture - Traffic Engineering
Renee Couture - Traffic Engineering
Valdemar Alaniz - Traffic Engineering
Amber Wilson - UBO
Ana Montez - UBO
Ana Villegas - UBO
Angel Hernandez - UBO
Angela Perez - UBO
April Obregon - UBO
April Rodriguez - UBO
April Rodriguez - UBO
Belinda Ray - UBO
Brenda L. Grijalva - UBO
Brenda Grijalva - UBO
Connie Cuellar - UBO
Denise Stuyvesant - UBO
Esmeralda Meza - UBO
Esmeralda Quinta - UBO
Esmeralda Quintero - UBO
Joann Baker - UBO
Loralie Bazan - UBO
Mya Kizzie - UBO
Neomi Ramirez - UBO
Sandra Dominguez - UBO
Sara Rojas - UBO
Sylvia Garcia - UBO
Victoria Perez - UBO
Sylvia Galavis - UBO - Finance
Connie Cuellar - UBO Billing Department
alfredo hinojosa - utilites
Armando Casarez - Utilites- Wastewater
Cipriano Rocha - Utilites- Wastewater
ernest perez - Utilites- Wastewater
Ernest Scott - Utilites- Wastewater
Frank Palacios - Utilites- Wastewater
Harry Clifford - Utilites- Wastewater
Jerry Lopez - Utilites- Wastewater
Mathew Hinojosa - Utilites- Wastewater
Patrick Bassett - Utilites- Wastewater
Alex Puente - Utilities
Alex Puente - Utilities
Alfonso Trevino, Jr. - Utilities
Alfredo Hinojosa - UTILITIES
Alfredo Jasso - Utilities
Andres Gomez - Utilities
Andres Gonzalez - Utilities
Anthony Hamilton - Utilities
Antony Califa - Utilities
Ari Maldonado - Utilities
Benancio Vallejo - Utilities
Blassa Sandoval - Utilities
Carol Valdez - Utilities
Charles Coolus - Utilities
Christina Herrera - Utilities
Christopher Lee Villarreal - Utilities
Clifford Moon - Utilities
David Lozano - Utilities
DavidBradfute - utilities
Dayna Hill - Utilities
Deanna Galan - Utilities
Delia Ramirez - Utilities
Demond Jones - Utilities
Denise Stuart - Utilities
Eleanor Sturdivant - Utilities
Ernesto Suchil - Utilities
Fred Pena - Utilities
Gabriel Ramirez - Utilities
Gerald A. Garcia - Utilities
Gilbert Hernandez - Utilities
Gregory L. Simpson - Utilities
Guillermo Cruz, Jr. - Utilities
Henry Melendez - Utilities
Ignacio Araujo - Utilities
Isar Garcia - Utilities
Isreal Perez - Utilities
Ivan Aponte - Utilities
Javier Anthony Gomez - Utilities
Jeremias Cruz - Utilities
Jermain Bellfield - Utilities
Jessica Perez - Utilities
Jesus Fernandez - Utilities
John Phillips - Utilities
Jose J. Ronje - Utilities
Juan Garzae - Utilities
Juan M. Mares, Jr. - Utilities
Kris DeBlasio,Jr. - Utilities
Larry Gonzalez - Utilities
Laura Brennan - Utilities
Liliana Davies - Utilities
Luis Vargas - Utilities
Mark Hofman - Utilities
Mark Van Vleck - Utilities
MARY H. MARTINEZ - UTILITIES
Michael Meza - Utilities
Michael Olivarez - Utilities
Michelle Dalton - Utilities
Miguel Diaz - Utilities
Mike Castle - Utilities
Nereo R.Hinojosa - Utilities
Nicholas Wade - Utilities
Nikki Gordon - Utilities
Orlando Gonzalez - Utilities
oscar uribe - Utilities
Philip DeFrancesco - Utilities
Rachel H. Zapata - Utilities
Rafael Martinez - Utilities
Ramiro Villarreal - Utilities
Ramon Gonzales - Utilities
Ray Limon - Utilities
Raymond Garcia - Utilities
Rey Garcia - Utilities
Ricardo Escamilla - Utilities
Richard Eason - Utilities
Richard Schmidt - Utilities
Robert E. Roberson - Utilities
Robert Miles - Utilities
Robert Newsome - Utilities
Robert Peterson - Utilities
Rodolfo Alaniz - Utilities
Rodolfo Rodriquez - Utilities
ron derrick - utilities
Samuel Saati - Utilities
Samuel Salinas - Utilities
Severiano Salas - Utilities
Silvia Mendiola - Utilities
Silvia Mendiola - Utilities
Stephen Hadley - Utilities
Tanya Casiano - Utilities
Tara Kaderka - Utilities
Teresa Henry - Utilities
Terri Ordonez - Utilities
Tony Uballe, Sr. - Utilities
Victor M. Muniz - Utilities
Vincent Buentello - Utilities
William Creech - Utilities
Danny F Flores - Utilities E&I Tech
Al Park - Utilities (Water)
Chris Silvas - Utilities (Water)
Isar Garcia - Utilities (Water)
Juan Cruz - Utilities (Water)
Louie Tovar - Utilities (Water)
Olga Park - Utilities (Water)
Ruben Arguijo - Utilities (Water)
Diana Zertuche Garza - Utilities - Administration
Melinda Cantu-Martin - Utilities - Gas Dept.
Mike Silva - Utilities - MOL
Thomas LaVake - Utilities - MOL
Don Spinney - Utilities - WasteWater
Michael Richardson - Utilities - Wastewater
Natalie Vega - Utilities - WasteWater
Ramiro Gonzalez - Utilities - WasteWater
Bruce Short - Utilities - Water
Daniel Garza - Utilities - Water
Marisa Juarez - Utilities - Water
Valerie Chilton - Utilities - Water
Kyle Green - Utilities - Water Quality / Storm Water
David Kukoda - Utilities / ON Stevens Water Filtration Plant
Horacio Anguiano - Utilities / Wastewater Dp.
Amber Wilson - Utilities Business Office
James Cunningham - Utilities Department
Manuel Castillo - Utilities Department
Elise Tamez - utilities deptarment -water
Angelica Sanchez - Utilities MOL Wastewater 33400
Maria Angelica Lopez - Utilities MOL Wastewater 33400
Leopoldo Romano - UTILITIES STORMWATER
Edward Alvarez - Utilities Treatment
Thomas Kisiah - utilities treatment
Jose Martinez - utilities wtr
Richard Eason - Utilities WW
Andrew Caballero - Utilities- Wastewater
Juan Bernal - Utilities- Wastewater
Megan Campos - Utilities- Wastewater
Ovidio Martiniez - Utilities- Wastewater
Ricardo Morlett - Utilities- Wastewater
Sigifredo De Leon - Utilities- Wastewater
Daniel Zavala - Utilities-ONS
Don Holllingshead - Utilities-ONS
Raul Rivas - Utilities-ONS
Jason Martinez - Utilities-Stormwater
Stephanie Dovalina - Utilities-Stormwater
Ivan Luna - Utilities-Treatment
Aaron Freeman - Utilities-WasteWater
Alejandro D. Perez - Utilities-WasteWater
Alex M. Hornsby - Utilities-WasteWater
Alex R. Elizondo - Utilities-WasteWater
Anthony Robinson - Utilities-WasteWater
Anthony Robinson - Utilities-Wastewater
Antonio Lopez - Utilities-WasteWater
Arthur A. Stroman - Utilities-WasteWater
Bonifaci Prado - Utilities-WasteWater
Broderick Spencer - Utilities-WasteWater
Carlos Escamilla - Utilities-WasteWater
Chance Copeland - Utilities-WasteWater
Chris Silmon - Utilities-WasteWater
David Garza - Utilities-WasteWater
David Hornsby, II - Utilities-Wastewater
David Sheelar - Utilities-Wastewater
David Villegas - Utilities-WasteWater
David Villegas - Utilities-WasteWater
David W. King - Utilities-WasteWater
Ernest Mitchell - Utilities-WasteWater
Felix Serna - Utilities-WasteWater
Franklin Rhoden - Utilities-WasteWater
Gabriel G. Garcia - Utilities-WasteWater
Gilberto C. Espinoza - Utilities-WasteWater
Horacio Anguiaro - Utilities-WasteWater
Isac Mancilla - Utilities-WasteWater
J.E. Castaneda - Utilities-WasteWater
Jay Martinez - Utilities-WasteWater
Jay Martinez - Utilities-WasteWater
Jeffrey S. Padilla - Utilities-WasteWater
Jesus A. Davila - Utilities-WasteWater
Jesus Hinojosa - Utilities-WasteWater
Jorge Moreno - Utilities-WasteWater
Jose Dominguez - Utilities-Wastewater
Jose Encinia - Utilities-WasteWater
Jose M.J. Cruz - Utilities-WasteWater
Juan Garcia - Utilities-WasteWater
LeRoy Meza - Utilities-WasteWater
Manuel Flores - Utilities-WasteWater
Manuel Reyna - Utilities-WasteWater
Matthew Acuna - Utilities-WasteWater
Matthew Lloyd - Utilities-WasteWater
Maximino Acuna - Utilities-WasteWater
Michael L. Young - Utilities-WasteWater
Nick Vela - Utilities-WasteWater
Noe Guzman - Utilities-Wastewater
R. Perez - Utilities-WasteWater
Raymundo Flores - Utilities-WasteWater
Ricardo Rodriguez - Utilities-WasteWater
Richard Escamilla - Utilities-WasteWater
Robert Mendez - Utilities-WasteWater
Ronald L Beem - Utilities-WasteWater
Rosendo Zamora - Utilities-WasteWater
Ruben T. Bacerra - Utilities-WasteWater
Samuel Thompson - Utilities-WasteWater
Seferino Pizano - Utilities-WasteWater
Seferino Pizano - Utilities-WasteWater
Shawn Vogt - Utilities-WasteWater
Thomas Smith - Utilities-WasteWater
Wayne C. Nobbie - Utilities-WasteWater
Zachary Serrata - Utilities-WasteWater
Audrey S. Nickerson - Utilities-Water
Braulio Foats - Utilities-Water
Brittany Mouttet - Utilities-Water
Danny Garcia - Utilities-Water
David Casas - Utilities-Water
David Rincon - Utilities-Water
Edwin Brewer - Utilities-Water
Eladio Hernandez - Utilities-Water
Enrique Pena - Utilities-Water
Ernest Uballe - Utilities-Water
Ezequiel Ramos - Utilities-Water
Hector Lee Moreno - Utilities-Water
Jennifer Newson - Utilities-Water
Jesse Luna - Utilities-Water
John D. Casarez, Jr. - Utilities-Water
Jose Rodriguez - Utilities-Water
Joseph Alvarez - Utilities-Water
Joshua DeLaFuente - Utilities-Water
Juan Zuniga - Utilities-Water
Luis Gomez - Utilities-Water
Noe Nieto - Utilities-Water
Pedro Contreras, Jr - Utilities-Water
Rafael Soto - Utilities-Water
Ray Garza - Utilities-Water
Raymundo Reyes - Utilities-Water
Reynaldo Escobar - Utilities-Water
Richard Reyes - Utilities-Water
Robert Bonner - Utilities-Water
Rosendo R.. Gonzalez - Utilities-Water
Ruben Vela - Utilities-Water
Rudy Silvas - Utilities-Water
Sergio Rodriguez, Jr. - Utilities-Water
Medardo H. Ayala - Utilities/Wastewater
David Abrego - UtilitiesWater
Jose M.J. Cruz - Utilitiies-WasteWater
Antonio Cruz - Utility
Temple Williamson - Utility
Jimmy Torres - Utility MOL
Antonio Ortiz - Utilties
Bill Mahaffey - Utilties
Brian Butscher - Utilties
Hector Hurtado - Utilties
Andrew Caballero - Waste water- Utilities
Charles Brooks - Waste water- Utilities
Alex Perez - WasteWater
Allen Smith - WasteWater
Charles Brooks - WasteWater
Chon Rodriguez - WasteWater
David Garza - WasteWater
Ernesto Suchol - WasteWater
Eugene Uballe - WasteWater
Henry Martinez - WasteWater
Isac Manilla - WasteWater
Jesus B. Davila - WasteWater
Jimmy Fulbright - WasteWater
Johnathan Burrell - WasteWater
Juan Guajardo - WasteWater
Lasario Olvarez - WasteWater
LeRoy Meza - Wastewater
LeRoy Meza - WasteWater
Lorenzo Rios - WasteWater
Max Acuna - WasteWater
Ray Rodriguez - WasteWater
Richard Escamilla - WasteWater
Robert Riojas - WasteWater
Rudy Alvear - WasteWater
Steve Hunter - WasteWater
Thomas Smith - WasteWater
Tony Uballe - WasteWater
Crystal Ybanez - Water
Darrell Phelps - Water
David Matchett - Water
Dawn Mellinger - Water
Eladio Hernandez - Water
EUGENE DELEON - WATER
Eusebio Galvan - Water
Gilbert De Los Santos - Water
Greg Girdood - Water
Guillermo Cruz, Jr. - Water
Jesse Duenes - Water
Jessie Byrd - Water
Jin T. Bohannon - Water
Jose Rodriguez - Water
Jose Ronje - Water
Joshua DeLaFuente - Water
Julian Guerrero - Water
michael kuntz - water
Noe Nieto - Water
Ramiro Villarreal - Water
Raymond Flores - Water
Raymond Garcia - Water
Rene Marroquin Jr - Water
Russell Urban - Water
Troy Schroeder - Water
Paul Furman - Water (ONS)
David Rothsper - Water Dept
GRAHAM BEISEL - WATER DEPT
Narciso Sandoval - Water Dept
Thomas Schwarz - Water Dept
Aaron Reys - Water Dept.
Daniel Gonzalez - Water Dept.
Mike Severance - Water Dept.
Roy Riojas - Water Dept.
Tanya L. Casiano - Water Dept.
Roy Barrera - Water Quality
Adolfo Rodriguez - Water Utilities
Burton K. Smith - Water Utilities
Thomas Schwarz - Water Utilities
Jesse Sauceda - Water-O.N.Stevens plant